PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:29:19 |
42,42 |
2 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
26 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
28 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
34 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
40 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
65 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
70 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
71 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
76 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
78 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
87 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TORTOMASI Leonardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
92 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
93 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
94 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
96 |
MITRI James |
NZL |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
98 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
99 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
100 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
101 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
102 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
103 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
105 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
107 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
108 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
110 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
111 |
STOJNIĆ Veljko |
SRB |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
112 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
114 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
115 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
116 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
117 |
QUARTERMAN Charles |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
118 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
119 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
120 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
121 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
122 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
123 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
124 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
125 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
126 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
127 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:20 |
|
128 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:20 |
|
129 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:30 |
|
130 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:43 |
|
131 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
132 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:06 |
|
133 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:06 |
|
134 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:06 |
|
135 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:27 |
|
136 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:52 |
|
137 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:52 |
|
138 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:58 |
|
139 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
02:02 |
|
140 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:29:09 |
|
2 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
3 |
STOJNIĆ Veljko |
SRB |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:06 |
|
5 |
TORTOMASI Leonardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:06 |
|
6 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:07 |
|
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
8 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
9 |
DAINESE Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
10 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
12 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
13 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
14 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
15 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
16 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
17 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
18 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
19 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
20 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
21 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
22 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
23 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
24 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
25 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
26 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
27 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
28 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
29 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
30 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
31 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
32 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
33 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
34 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
36 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
37 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
38 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
40 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
42 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
43 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
44 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
46 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
47 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
48 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
49 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
50 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
51 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
52 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
53 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
54 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
55 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
56 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
57 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
58 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
59 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
60 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
61 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
62 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
63 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
64 |
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
65 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
66 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
67 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
68 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
69 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
70 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
71 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
72 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
73 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
74 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
75 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
76 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:10 |
|
77 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
78 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
79 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
80 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
81 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
82 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
83 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
84 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:10 |
|
85 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
86 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
87 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
88 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
89 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
90 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
91 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
92 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:10 |
|
93 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
94 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
95 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
96 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:10 |
|
97 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
98 |
MITRI James |
NZL |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:10 |
|
99 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
100 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
101 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
102 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
103 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
104 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
105 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
106 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
107 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
108 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:10 |
|
109 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
110 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
111 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
112 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
113 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU' KTM |
00:10 |
|
114 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
115 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
COFIDIS |
00:10 |
|
116 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:10 |
|
117 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
118 |
QUARTERMAN Charles |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
119 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
120 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
121 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
122 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
123 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
124 |
TORRES BARCELO Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
125 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
126 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
127 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
00:30 |
|
128 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:30 |
|
129 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:40 |
|
130 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:53 |
|
131 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
132 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:16 |
|
133 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:16 |
|
134 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:16 |
|
135 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:37 |
|
136 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:02 |
|
137 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:02 |
|
138 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
02:08 |
|
139 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START - UP NATION |
02:12 |
|
140 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:32 |
|